Lista Fornitori FUB
2 EFFE Impresa S.r.l.
3P COSTRUZIONI S.R.L.
4MKTG - FOR MARKETING SRL
A.C.ESSE s.r.l.
AC2 S.r.l.
ACTA Consulting S.r.l.
AIESI HOSPITAL SERVICE s.a.s.
AL.I.ME.CA. S.A.S. DI SASSO GIANCARLA & C
ALCATEL LUCENT ITALIA S.p.A.
Alfiera 2001 Soc. Coop. a.r.l.
AMATO Corporation s.r.l.
AMBIENTE 2000 SRL
AMBULATORIO SPECIALISTICO CARAVAGGIO s.r.l.
Andrea Anticoli
ANT SERVICE SRL
ANTEPRIMA WEB S.R.L.
APRA S.P.A.
ARC SOLUTIONS s.r.l.
ARESOFT SRL
AROMATIKA S.R.L.
ARTCO SERVIZI COOP.
ARTEL S.r.l.
ASEST
ASSOCIAZIONE PROF. LCA-LATTANZI-CARDARELLI AVVOCATI
ASYSTEL ITALIA S.p.A.
ATHENA Societŕ Cooperativa
AUTELCOM S.p.A.
AVENANCE ITALIA S.p.A.
AVV. DEBORAH GIAMPAOLO
AVV. DUILIO CORTASSA
AVV. GUIDO ZINGONI
AVV. LUCA VIOLA
BAGNETTI s.r.l.
BAGNETTI STAMPA OFFICE S.R.L.
BALDOLINI TRASLOCHI S.R.L.
BCS S.r.l.
BELFIORE LAVORI S.r.l.
BI.TI S.rl.
BIAGGETTI PARTNERS STUDIO LEGALE AVV. FEDERICO CAPPELLA
BLACK BOX NETWORK SERVICES s.r.l.
BOLLIGER
BRANMEDIA
BREAK POINT S.R.L.
BTM SERVICES SRL
BUON CHEF
BURLANDI FRANCO SRL
C.BORGOMEO&CO. S.R.L.
C.G. CONSULTING E GLOBAL SERVICE SRL
C.R. APPALTI S.R.L.
CAMST
CAPRIOLI ALDO CAD AND OFFICE SOLUTIONS
CARTOTECNICA RESANESE s.r.l.
CARTOTECNICA ROMANA
CATALANO UFFICIO S.r.l.
CAVALIERI FOSCHINI S.R.L.
CEMA
CENAP - CENTRO NAZIONALE POLISERVIZI S.r.l.
CENTRO LOGISTICO SICUREZZA TRASPORTO VALORI S.R.L.
CENTRO PULIZIE VALDELSA TECNOCOTTO VALDELSA di Gennarielli F. & C. SAS
Centro Servizi Appalti SRL
CENTRO SERVIZI LA ROMANINA SRL
CENTRUFFICIO LORETO SPA
CICRESPI S.p.A.
CLANET s.r.l.
CLIMA RENT S.R.L.
CLSTV SRL
CMB CONSULTING
COMEDATA S.R.L.
COMPUTIME STORE S.R.L.
COMSYTEC s.r.l.
CONFEZIONI REOS S.r.l.
Connexing Italia Srl
CONSORZIO CALUS
Consorzio CIS
CONSORZIO GE.SE.AV S.C.A.R.L. Societŕ Cooperativa
CONSORZIO STABILE LEGA SERVICE
CONSORZIO STABILE MILES SERVIZI INTEGRATI
CONTACT CENTER EQUIPMENTS SRL
COOP. SANTERASMO A.R.L.
COOPERATIVA SOCIALE ARTEMISIA ONLUS
COOPSERVICE S. Coop.p.A.
COREL s.r.l.
CORRIDI s.a.s.
CORTESI SRL
CRISTINI SCAVI srl
D ANNUNZIO LUCIANO SRL CON SOCIO UNICO
D.G.S. Data General Security s.r.l.
DAG S.R.L.
DATA STAMPA s.r.l.
DAY RISTOSERVICE
DE BESI - DI GIACOMO
DE VELLIS TRASPORTI E TRASLOCHI S.R.L.
DEL BO
DELTAMEDIA ARTIGRAFICHE s.r.l.
ditta Bangrazi Giuseppe
DOTT. CLAUDIO CARUSO
DOTT. FABRIZIO BEMPORAD
DUEPIGRECOERRE SRL
DVSTUDIOS
E-RES Ricerche e strategie
E.P.M. SRL
E4 COMPUTER ENGINEERING SPA
eADE SRL
EASY CUP S.R.L.
EASY NITE SRL
ECO LASER INFORMATICA SRL
ECOF Italia s.r.l.
ECOREFILL SRL
EDENRED ITALIA SRL
EDIGRAFIX SRL
EDIL C.I.R. S.R.L.
EDILIO S.r.l.
EDILIO SRL
EDITING S.R.L.
EDITPRESS S.R.L.
EFFE ERRE CONGRESSI S.r.l.
ELCOM S.p.A.
ELETTRONICA 81
ELP S.R.L.
ENGINEERING COSTRUZIONI GRUPPO EMPOLI LUCE SRL
EPPEPI S.R.L.
EPS DATACOM SRL
ERREBIAN S.p.A.
EUROLIT S.R.L.
EUROME srl
EUROTECH Srl
EVOSPACE s.r.l.
EXPO
FALCOGNANA RECUPERI S.R.L.
FALMOR s.a.s.
FELIAN
FIRE ONE S.R.L.
FLASH & CAPITALPOL S.P.A.
FORWORK s.r.l.
FOTOLITO MOGGIO
G&P GLOBAL SECURITY SERVICE S.R.L.U.
G.B.S. GENERAL BROKER S.P.A.
GAMBA SERVICE S.p.A.
GANIMEDE VIAGGI S.R.L.
GARDEN TRE FONTANE SRL
GBR ROSSETTO SPA
GECAL ACCESSORI S.r.l.
Gecal SPA
GEMINI SAS DI PAOLO VISINTIN
GENERAL SECURITY ITALY S.R.L.
GESCO S.r.l.
GI GROUP SPA
GI GROUP SPA
GIELLE DI GALANTUCCI LUIGI
GIELLE S.P.A.
GIELLE Sistemi integrati antincendio
GIORDANI GIARDINI S.r.l.
Gondrand S.p.A.
Goodwill engineering & consulting s.r.l.
GP MANUTENZIONI E SERVIZI DI PAOLO GRAZIANI
Grande Costruzioni S.r.l.
GRUPPO FENIX & CO. S.R.L.
Gruppo LANCI S.r.l.
GRUPPO VITA SERENA S.p.A.
Hi Pro Solutions
HOME HAPPENING 2000 s.r.l.
IMED
IMPRESA EDILE SIMONE INNAIMI
IMPRESA LONI SILVIO SRL
IMPRESA MIZAR APPALTI SRL
ING. MARIO CANNIZZO
INGEGNO S.r.l.
INTECH s.r.l.
INTERSYSTEM
IRCE S.p.A.
ISTITUTO DI VIGILANZA METROPOLITANA
ISTITUTO DI VIGILANZA METROPOLITANA
ISTITUTO DI VIGILANZA PRIVATA DELLA PROVINCIA DI VITERBO S.R.L.
ISTITUTO GEOGRAFICO DE AGOSTINI S.p.A.
ISTITUTO VIGILANZA URBE
Istituto Vigilanza Urbe
ITALPOL SERVIZI FIDUCIARI S.R.L.
ITALPOL VIGILANZA S.R.L.
ITALPROIM S.r.l.
ITOM s.r.l.
JNET2000 SRL UNIPERSONALE
JULIE ITALIA SRL
KARNAK s.a.
KOAN SA.S DI CAVALLINI MARCO &C.
KRATOS S.p.A.
LA LUCENTE S.p.A.
LA LUCENTISSIMA SOCIETA CONSORTILE SRL
LA PIRAMIDE ECOLOGICA s.r.l.
LA PULITRICE S.R.L.
LA VENETA SERVIZI SRL
LABORATORI G. MARCONI S.p.A.
LANTEL
LEVINSSON CONSULTIG SRL
LISI VINCENZO
LITORAMA S.p.A.
LS SERVICES
LUDECA S.R.L.
LYRECO ITALIA S.p.A.
M.C.I. CONSULTING S.R.L.
M.I. TECHNOLOGY s.r.l.
MA.GI.TEC
MA.GI.TEC. S.R.L.
MANNOZZI MARCO S.R.L.
MArchesi Grafiche Editoriali S.p.A.
MARCHESI GRAFICHE EDITORIALI SPA
MASTER FORNITURE SRL
MEDIACOM S.r.l.
MELONI FABIO IMPRENDITORE INDIVIDUALE
META SERVIZI S.R.L.
METROVOX s.r.l.
MISCO S.p.A.
MOBILNOVO S.r.L.
MPR SERVICE
MTM PROJECT SRL
MUTINATI & PALMIERO S.R.L.
N.T.R. NEW TECHNICAL REMOVAL CO S.R.L.
NAZIONALE AUTONOLEGGIO CON CONDUCENTE
NETINDUS S.p.A.
NETSYSCOM s.n.c.
NEWMAN S.R.L.
NOVA TIPOROM S.r.l.
NOVA TIPOROM S.R.L.
NOVE GRAFIE
NOVOSUD
NUOVA SUPER IRIDE s.r.l.
O.C.S. Organizzazione Commerciale Servizi S.r.l.
OFFICINE ANTINCENDIO FLORIS S.r.l.
OGRARO SRL
OMEGA GENERAL SERVICE
ORA ACCIAIO S.p.A.
OTJ SRL
OVER SERVIZI S.R.L.
P.i. Antonio Spagno
PALOMBI & LANCI S.R.L.
PENTAPRIMUS SRL
PICCHI S.r.l.
PRAGMA SRL
PRIMAPRINT S.r.L.
PRIMESAIL S.R.L.
PROMOTIKO DI PAPA MICHELE
Proxima Informatica S.p.A.
QUALITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES SRL
QUANTA S.P.A.
QUI! GROUP SPA
R.C.O. SRL
R1 S.p.A.
REGENT INTERNATIONAL SRL
RI.CA. srl
RIAM ASCENSORI S.R.L.
RINA SERVICES SPA
RODORIGO SRL
ROHDE & SCHWARZ ITALIA SPA
ROMA MULTISERVIZI S.P.A.
ROMANO COSTRUZIONI DEL GEOM. SABATO ROMANO
ROMANO COSTRUZIONI DI ROMANO SABATO
ROSSI BUS SPA
ROSSI S.r.l.
RUBBETTINO s.r.l.
S.C.S. Autonoleggio soc.coop. a.r.l.
S.E.M. S.R.L.
S.T.M. IMPIANTI ELETTRICI DI TONIATO MASSIMO
SACA SERVIZIO AUTONOLEGGIO CON AUTISTA S.C.A.R.L.
SAGGESE S.P.A.
SAN MARCELLO SPA
SATNET
SECLAN S.R.L.
SEMAC SRL
SER DATA S.r.l.
SERRONE COSTRUZIONI SRL
SERVIZI FIDUCIARI S.R.L.
SHARK S.R.L.
SICURITALIA GROUP SERVICE S.C.P.A.
SICURITALIA SPA
SIMOCO ITALIA
SISTEMA UFFICIO s.r.l.
SM SOLUTION s.r.l.
SMS SISTEMI SOC. COOPERATIVA
SOCIETA COOPERATIVA CONSORZIO CIS
STUDIO CONSULENZA BREVETTI CIONCOLONI S.R.L.
STUDIO DI CONSULENZA DEL LAVORO LAURA PULIMANTI
STYLGRAFIX ITALIANA SPA
TAS Tecnologia Avanzata dei Sistemi SPA
TEAM OFFICE S.R.L.
TECH.CON S.R.L.
TECNO IMPIANTI DI TAURO GIOVANNI FRANCESCO SAS
TECNOENGINEERING s.r.l.
TECNORAD ITALIA S.p. A.
TEL.SIC. SRL
TELE TORRE SOC.COOP.A.R.L.
TELECOM ITALIA SPA
TELPRESS ITALIA S.p.A.
TEMPOR SPA AGENZIA PER IL LAVORO
TIBURTINI S.R.L.
TIPAR ARTI GRAFICHE s.r.l.
TIPOGRAFIA PALOMBI S.n.c.
TISCALI ITALIA S.P.A.
TITANEDI ITALIA SRL
TROPICAL CLIMA SRL
UNIDATA SPA
UNISERVE s.c.a.r.l.
UVET American Express Corporate Travel S.p.A.
V.R.B.T.s.r.l.
VAR GROUP S.p.A.
VECTOR S.R.L.
VENDING 2000 GROUP S.R.L.
VIRAS INTERNATIONAL INSURANCE BROKER SPA