Lista Fornitori FUB
1 VECTOR S.R.L.
2 ALFA SISTEMI TELEMEDIA s.r.l.
3 UNISERVE s.c.a.r.l.
4 ASYSTEL S.p.A.
5 BRANMEDIA
6 ERREBIAN S.p.A.
7 R1 S.p.A.
8 P.i. Antonio Spagno
9 ECOF Italia s.r.l.
10 S.C.S. Autonoleggio soc.coop. a.r.l.
11 ISTITUTO GEOGRAFICO DE AGOSTINI S.p.A.
12 CATALANO UFFICIO S.r.l.
13 TIPAR ARTI GRAFICHE s.r.l.
14 FALMOR s.a.s.
15 ARTEL S.r.l.
16 DATA STAMPA s.r.l.
17 METROVOX s.r.l.
18 D.G.S. Data General Security s.r.l.
19 NUOVA SUPER IRIDE s.r.l.
20 ITOM s.r.l.
21 ISTITUTO VIGILANZA URBE
22 A.C.ESSE s.r.l.
23 CORRIDI s.a.s.
25 MISCO S.p.A.
26 LA PIRAMIDE ECOLOGICA s.r.l.
28 BLACK BOX NETWORK SERVICES s.r.l.
29 GESCO S.r.l.
30 TELPRESS ITALIA S.p.A.
31 AMBULATORIO SPECIALISTICO CARAVAGGIO s.r.l.
32 DE BESI - DI GIACOMO
33 INTECH s.r.l.
34 COMSYTEC s.r.l.
35 CEMA
36 BAGNETTI s.r.l.
37 HOME HAPPENING 2000 s.r.l.
38 DELTAMEDIA ARTIGRAFICHE s.r.l.
39 SISTEMA UFFICIO s.r.l.
40 EXPO
41 CARTOTECNICA RESANESE s.r.l.
42 SM SOLUTION s.r.l.
43 CLANET s.r.l.
45 IMED
46 NOVE GRAFIE
47 FELIAN
48 M.I. TECHNOLOGY s.r.l.
49 ORA ACCIAIO S.p.A.
50 SATNET
51 CARTOTECNICA ROMANA
52 EVOSPACE s.r.l.
53 ARC SOLUTIONS s.r.l.
54 LA LUCENTE S.p.A.
55 BUON CHEF
56 OMEGA GENERAL SERVICE
57 RUBBETTINO s.r.l.
58 BOLLIGER
59 Andrea Anticoli
60 EUROTECH Srl
61 PALOMBI & LANCI S.R.L.
62 TIPOGRAFIA PALOMBI S.n.c.
63 NETINDUS S.p.A.
64 NETSYSCOM s.n.c.
65 Goodwill engineering & consulting s.r.l.
66 Hi Pro Solutions
67 ditta Bangrazi Giuseppe
68 Consorzio CIS
69 Gruppo LANCI S.r.l.
70 BELFIORE LAVORI S.r.l.
71 PICCHI S.r.l.
72 KARNAK s.a.
73 TECNOENGINEERING s.r.l.
74 V.R.B.T.s.r.l.
75 LABORATORI G. MARCONI S.p.A.
76 FORWORK s.r.l.
77 LANTEL
78 AMATO Corporation s.r.l.
79 EUROME srl
80 DEL BO
81 CRISTINI SCAVI srl
82 SIMOCO ITALIA
83 UVET American Express Corporate Travel S.p.A.
84 COREL s.r.l.
85 ELCOM S.p.A.
86 MArchesi Grafiche Editoriali S.p.A.
87 RI.CA. srl
88 NAZIONALE AUTONOLEGGIO CON CONDUCENTE
89 E-RES Ricerche e strategie
90 ACTA Consulting S.r.l.
91 GIELLE Sistemi integrati antincendio
92 EFFE ERRE CONGRESSI S.r.l.
93 CICRESPI S.p.A.
94 EDILIO S.r.l.
95 2 EFFE Impresa S.r.l.
96 AUTELCOM S.p.A.
97 TECNORAD ITALIA S.p. A.
98 CONSORZIO STABILE MILES SERVIZI INTEGRATI
99 AVENANCE ITALIA S.p.A.
100 GRUPPO VITA SERENA S.p.A.
101 KOAN SA.S DI CAVALLINI MARCO &C.
102 SER DATA S.r.l.
103 BCS S.r.l.
104 GIORDANI GIARDINI S.r.l.
105 INGEGNO S.r.l.
106 AC2 S.r.l.
107 LS SERVICES
108 ROSSI S.r.l.
109 AIESI HOSPITAL SERVICE s.a.s.
110 LITORAMA S.p.A.
111 FOTOLITO MOGGIO
112 MA.GI.TEC
113 CONFEZIONI REOS S.r.l.
114 CAMST
115 LYRECO ITALIA S.p.A.
116 OFFICINE ANTINCENDIO FLORIS S.r.l.
117 GAMBA SERVICE S.p.A.
118 MEDIACOM S.r.l.
119 PRIMAPRINT S.r.L.
120 MOBILNOVO S.r.L.
121 BREAK POINT S.R.L.
122 DAY RISTOSERVICE
123 Istituto Vigilanza Urbe
124 Gondrand S.p.A.
125 Alfiera 2001 Soc. Coop. a.r.l.
126 PRAGMA SRL
127 ANT SERVICE SRL
128 IRCE S.p.A.
129 COOPSERVICE S. Coop.p.A.
130 JULIE ITALIA SRL
131 eADE SRL
132 KRATOS S.p.A.
133 SAN MARCELLO SPA
134 Proxima Informatica S.p.A.
135 ITALPROIM S.r.l.
136 GECAL ACCESSORI S.r.l.
137 ALCATEL LUCENT ITALIA S.p.A.
138 CENAP - CENTRO NAZIONALE POLISERVIZI S.r.l.
139 O.C.S. Organizzazione Commerciale Servizi S.r.l.
140 NOVA TIPOROM S.r.l.
142 QUI! GROUP SPA
143 VAR GROUP S.p.A.
144 S.T.M. IMPIANTI ELETTRICI DI TONIATO MASSIMO
145 TEMPOR SPA AGENZIA PER IL LAVORO
146 ATHENA Societŕ Cooperativa
147 EDITING S.R.L.
148 FLASH & CAPITALPOL S.P.A.
149 GRUPPO FENIX & CO. S.R.L.
150 CENTRO LOGISTICO SICUREZZA TRASPORTO VALORI S.R.L.
151 GENERAL SECURITY ITALY S.R.L.
152 LA PULITRICE S.R.L.
153 NOVOSUD
154 CENTRUFFICIO LORETO SPA
155 TELE TORRE SOC.COOP.A.R.L.
156 VIRAS INTERNATIONAL INSURANCE BROKER SPA
157 GIELLE S.P.A.
158 G.B.S. GENERAL BROKER S.P.A.
159 TROPICAL CLIMA SRL
160 AL.I.ME.CA. S.A.S. DI SASSO GIANCARLA & C
161 ISTITUTO DI VIGILANZA PRIVATA DELLA PROVINCIA DI VITERBO S.R.L.
162 GI GROUP SPA
163 M.C.I. CONSULTING S.R.L.
164 ARTCO SERVIZI COOP.
165 SERRONE COSTRUZIONI SRL
166 AMBIENTE 2000 SRL
167 LA VENETA SERVIZI SRL
168 GARDEN TRE FONTANE SRL
169 IMPRESA LONI SILVIO SRL
170 DUEPIGRECOERRE SRL
171 OGRARO SRL
172 EASY NITE SRL
173 ENGINEERING COSTRUZIONI GRUPPO EMPOLI LUCE SRL
174 QUANTA S.P.A.
175 NOVA TIPOROM S.R.L.
176 AROMATIKA S.R.L.
177 CAPRIOLI ALDO CAD AND OFFICE SOLUTIONS
178 MPR SERVICE
179 LA LUCENTISSIMA SOCIETA CONSORTILE SRL
180 ROMANO COSTRUZIONI DEL GEOM. SABATO ROMANO
181 C.G. CONSULTING E GLOBAL SERVICE SRL
182 TITANEDI ITALIA SRL
183 EDIL C.I.R. S.R.L.
184 ANTEPRIMA WEB S.R.L.
185 MA.GI.TEC. S.R.L.
186 EPPEPI S.R.L.
187 ROMA MULTISERVIZI S.P.A.
188 TIBURTINI S.R.L.
189 RINA SERVICES SPA
190 GEMINI SAS DI PAOLO VISINTIN
191 ARESOFT SRL
192 MUTINATI & PALMIERO S.R.L.
193 META SERVIZI S.R.L.
194 PROMOTIKO DI PAPA MICHELE
195 ECOREFILL SRL
196 S.E.M. S.R.L.
197 INTERSYSTEM
198 ECO LASER INFORMATICA SRL
199 EDIGRAFIX SRL
200 MASTER FORNITURE SRL
201 RODORIGO SRL
202 EPS DATACOM SRL
203 DVSTUDIOS
204 LEVINSSON CONSULTIG SRL
205 ASEST
206 TECNO IMPIANTI DI TAURO GIOVANNI FRANCESCO SAS
207 TELECOM ITALIA SPA
208 TEAM OFFICE S.R.L.
209 ISTITUTO DI VIGILANZA METROPOLITANA
209 ISTITUTO DI VIGILANZA METROPOLITANA
210 UNIDATA SPA
211 4MKTG - FOR MARKETING SRL
212 SEMAC SRL
213 PRIMESAIL S.R.L.
214 ELETTRONICA 81
215 MANNOZZI MARCO S.R.L.
216 EDILIO SRL
217 PENTAPRIMUS SRL
218 CENTRO SERVIZI LA ROMANINA SRL
219 STUDIO DI CONSULENZA DEL LAVORO LAURA PULIMANTI
220 CONTACT CENTER EQUIPMENTS SRL
221 EDENRED ITALIA SRL
222 BAGNETTI STAMPA OFFICE S.R.L.
223 CMB CONSULTING
224 MARCHESI GRAFICHE EDITORIALI SPA
225 GBR ROSSETTO SPA
226 CLSTV SRL
227 C.R. APPALTI S.R.L.
228 D ANNUNZIO LUCIANO SRL CON SOCIO UNICO
229 GANIMEDE VIAGGI S.R.L.
230 TEL.SIC. SRL
231 CORTESI SRL
232 GIELLE DI GALANTUCCI LUIGI
233 OTJ SRL
234 GI GROUP SPA
235 FALCOGNANA RECUPERI S.R.L.
236 G&P GLOBAL SECURITY SERVICE S.R.L.U.
237 COOP. SANTERASMO A.R.L.
238 DE VELLIS TRASPORTI E TRASLOCHI S.R.L.
239 TECH.CON S.R.L.
240 C.BORGOMEO&CO. S.R.L.
241 ELP S.R.L.
242 SICURITALIA GROUP SERVICE S.C.P.A.
243 SICURITALIA SPA
244 IMPRESA EDILE SIMONE INNAIMI
245 ROHDE & SCHWARZ ITALIA SPA
246 IMPRESA MIZAR APPALTI SRL
247 ROSSI BUS SPA
248 ROMANO COSTRUZIONI DI ROMANO SABATO
249 CONSORZIO CALUS
250 COOPERATIVA SOCIALE ARTEMISIA ONLUS
251 N.T.R. NEW TECHNICAL REMOVAL CO S.R.L.
252 BTM SERVICES SRL
253 CENTRO PULIZIE VALDELSA TECNOCOTTO VALDELSA di Gennarielli F. & C. SAS
254 TAS Tecnologia Avanzata dei Sistemi SPA
255 CONSORZIO GE.SE.AV S.C.A.R.L. Societŕ Cooperativa
256 MELONI FABIO IMPRENDITORE INDIVIDUALE
257 SMS SISTEMI SOC. COOPERATIVA
258 BALDOLINI TRASLOCHI S.R.L.
259 DAG S.R.L.
260 SAGGESE S.P.A.
261 APRA S.P.A.
262 COMEDATA S.R.L.
263 VENDING 2000 GROUP S.R.L.
264 CAVALIERI FOSCHINI S.R.L.
265 R.C.O. SRL
266 REGENT INTERNATIONAL SRL
267 AVV. DUILIO CORTASSA
268 AVV. GUIDO ZINGONI
269 QUALITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES SRL
270 AVV. LUCA VIOLA
271 DOTT. CLAUDIO CARUSO
272 EDITPRESS S.R.L.
273 DOTT. FABRIZIO BEMPORAD
274 ING. MARIO CANNIZZO
275 FIRE ONE S.R.L.
276 TISCALI ITALIA S.P.A.
277 E4 COMPUTER ENGINEERING SPA
278 SACA SERVIZIO AUTONOLEGGIO CON AUTISTA S.C.A.R.L.
279 SERVIZI FIDUCIARI S.R.L.
280 RIAM ASCENSORI S.R.L.
281 E.P.M. SRL
282 STYLGRAFIX ITALIANA SPA
283 STUDIO CONSULENZA BREVETTI CIONCOLONI S.R.L.
284 EUROLIT S.R.L.
285 SOCIETA COOPERATIVA CONSORZIO CIS
287 MTM PROJECT SRL
288 GP MANUTENZIONI E SERVIZI DI PAOLO GRAZIANI
289 CONSORZIO STABILE LEGA SERVICE
290 AVV. DEBORAH GIAMPAOLO
291 BURLANDI FRANCO SRL
292 EASY CUP S.R.L.
293 CLIMA RENT S.R.L.
294 NEWMAN S.R.L.
295 SECLAN S.R.L.